Terug

Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Merle Hijl
Coach Jan Cornelissen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bakel D1 Hopbel D4 12:30
Den Bosch D13 Heesch D3 12:15
Gemert D2-O Civicum D2-O 10:45
Helmond D3 Boxmeer D3 12:45
Oranje-Rood D12 Oranje-Rood D16 16:45
Scoop D2-O Oss D6 13:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Civicum D2 19 57 19 0 0
2 Hopbel D4 19 44 14 2 3
3 Oranje-Rood D12 18 39 12 3 3
4 Helmond D3 17 34 10 4 3
5 Heesch D3 18 32 10 2 6
6 Bakel D1 17 22 6 4 7
7 Boxmeer D3 19 21 6 3 10
8 Gemert D2 17 19 5 4 8
9 Den Bosch D13 17 13 3 4 10
10 Oranje-Rood D16 19 8 2 2 15
11 Scoop D2 13 7 3 1 9
12 Oss D6 19 4 1 1 17

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei HC Gemert D2 10:45 uit
29 mei HC Scoop D2 12:45 thuis - Veld 2
12 jun HC Oranje Rood D12 10:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Den Bosch D13 Oss D6 0-1
Bakel D1 Civicum D2-O 0-3
Oedenrode D3 Gemert D2-O 0-2
Oranje-Rood D12 Boxmeer D3 4-0
Hopbel D4 Helmond D3 4-0
Heesch D3 Oranje-Rood D16 4-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Civicum D2-O Den Bosch D13 8-1
Gemert D2-O Oranje-Rood D12 0-3
Boxmeer D3 Bakel D1 4-2
Oss D6 Heesch D3 1-2
Oranje-Rood D16 Hopbel D4 0-5
Helmond D3 Oedenrode D3 7-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Oranje-Rood D12 Oedenrode D3 10-0
Oranje-Rood D16 Helmond D3 1-3
Hopbel D4 Oss D6 4-0
Heesch D3 Civicum D2-O 2-4
Den Bosch D13 Boxmeer D3 3-3
Bakel D1 Gemert D2-O 2-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Oedenrode D3 Bakel D1 2-7
Gemert D2-O Den Bosch D13 2-2
Boxmeer D3 Heesch D3 0-0
Civicum D2-O Hopbel D4 2-1
Oss D6 Oranje-Rood D16 1-1
Helmond D3 Oranje-Rood D12 1-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Bakel D1 Oranje-Rood D12 1-1
Den Bosch D13 Oedenrode D3 3-2
Oranje-Rood D16 Civicum D2-O 0-5
Hopbel D4 Boxmeer D3 3-0
Heesch D3 Gemert D2-O 2-0
Oss D6 Helmond D3 0-8
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Helmond D3 Bakel D1 1-0
Oranje-Rood D12 Den Bosch D13 6-1
Oedenrode D3 Heesch D3 0-4
Civicum D2-O Oss D6 3-0
Boxmeer D3 Oranje-Rood D16 4-0
Gemert D2-O Hopbel D4 1-3
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Oranje-Rood D16 Gemert D2-O 2-4
Heesch D3 Oranje-Rood D12 1-0
Den Bosch D13 Bakel D1 2-2
Civicum D2-O Helmond D3 3-1
Oss D6 Boxmeer D3 0-1
Hopbel D4 Scoop D2-O 7-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Oranje-Rood D16 Scoop D2-O 3-1
Bakel D1 Heesch D3 1-2
Oranje-Rood D12 Hopbel D4 0-1
Gemert D2-O Oss D6 2-0
Boxmeer D3 Civicum D2-O 0-2
Helmond D3 Den Bosch D13 6-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Oranje-Rood D16 Oranje-Rood D12 0-11
Civicum D2-O Gemert D2-O 2-1
Boxmeer D3 Helmond D3 0-5
Heesch D3 Den Bosch D13 2-1
Hopbel D4 Bakel D1 2-1
Oss D6 Scoop D2-O 1-4
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Den Bosch D13 Hopbel D4 2-3
Bakel D1 Oranje-Rood D16 3-0
Oranje-Rood D12 Oss D6 6-0
Gemert D2-O Boxmeer D3 1-1
Scoop D2-O Civicum D2-O 1-10
Heesch D3 Helmond D3 0-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Boxmeer D3 Scoop D2-O 3-1
Oss D6 Bakel D1 0-8
Oranje-Rood D16 Den Bosch D13 1-5
Helmond D3 Gemert D2-O 5-0
Civicum D2-O Oranje-Rood D12 2-1
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Hopbel D4 Heesch D3 3-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Oranje-Rood D16 Heesch D3 1-4
Civicum D2-O Bakel D1 3-0
Gemert D2-O Scoop D2-O 3-0
Boxmeer D3 Oranje-Rood D12 0-1
Helmond D3 Hopbel D4 1-1
Oss D6 Den Bosch D13 0-5
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Hopbel D4 Oranje-Rood D16 1-1
Heesch D3 Oss D6 8-0
Oranje-Rood D12 Gemert D2-O 3-0
Bakel D1 Boxmeer D3 2-0
Den Bosch D13 Civicum D2-O 0-9
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Scoop D2-O Oranje-Rood D12 0-5
Gemert D2-O Bakel D1 1-1
Civicum D2-O Heesch D3 2-0
Oss D6 Hopbel D4 0-6
Helmond D3 Oranje-Rood D16 5-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Oranje-Rood D16 Oss D6 2-0
Oranje-Rood D12 Helmond D3 0-0
Heesch D3 Boxmeer D3 1-0
Hopbel D4 Civicum D2-O 0-5
Bakel D1 Scoop D2-O 5-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Civicum D2-O Oranje-Rood D16 10-0
Oranje-Rood D12 Bakel D1 4-1
Gemert D2-O Heesch D3 1-1
Boxmeer D3 Hopbel D4 0-1
Helmond D3 Oss D6 7-1
Scoop D2-O Den Bosch D13 2-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Heesch D3 Scoop D2-O 6-0
Hopbel D4 Gemert D2-O 3-0
Den Bosch D13 Oranje-Rood D12 0-8
Oss D6 Civicum D2-O 0-10
Oranje-Rood D16 Boxmeer D3 0-7
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Scoop D2-O Helmond D3 1-1
Boxmeer D3 Den Bosch D13 2-4
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Bakel D1 Den Bosch D13 3-3
Scoop D2-O Hopbel D4 1-4
Oranje-Rood D12 Heesch D3 3-0
Gemert D2-O Oranje-Rood D16 4-0
Boxmeer D3 Oss D6 8-0
Helmond D3 Civicum D2-O 0-7
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Heesch D3 Bakel D1 2-4
Scoop D2-O Oranje-Rood D16 3-1
Oss D6 Gemert D2-O 0-2
Civicum D2-O Boxmeer D3 3-0
Den Bosch D13 Helmond D3 2-3
Hopbel D4 Oranje-Rood D12 1-3