Terug

Veteranen A

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Stijn van den Bogart

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Basko H35A Nuenen H35B 10:45
Civicum H35A Hopbel H35A 10:30
Delta Venlo H35A Son H35A 13:20
Eindhoven H35A Rosmalen H35C 12:30
HCAS H35A Mierlo H35A 10:15
Weert H35A Oedenrode H35A 10:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oedenrode H35A 17 42 14 0 3
2 Weert H35A 18 37 11 4 3
3 Nuenen H35B 17 36 11 3 3
4 Civicum H35A 17 35 11 2 4
5 HCAS H35A 17 32 10 2 5
6 Rosmalen H35C 18 29 9 2 7
7 Son H35A 18 29 9 2 7
8 Helmond H35B 18 22 6 4 8
9 Hopbel H35A 17 18 5 3 9
10 Delta Venlo H35A 18 16 4 4 10
11 Eindhoven H35A 18 15 3 6 9
12 Basko H35A 18 11 3 2 13
13 Mierlo H35A 17 3 1 0 16

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei SMHC De Hopbel H35A 10:30 thuis - Veld 1
29 mei Sint Oedenrode H35A 10:00 uit
12 jun Nuenen H35B 12:45 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Nuenen H35B Delta Venlo H35A 3-3
Oedenrode H35A Helmond H35B 7-2
Weert H35A Basko H35A 3-1
Civicum H35A Uden H35A 4-1
HCAS H35A Eindhoven H35A 6-2
Mierlo H35A Son H35A 1-3
Hopbel H35A Rosmalen H35C 1-3
DONDERDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2021
Nuenen H35B Helmond H35B 7-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Basko H35A Civicum H35A 1-4
Son H35A Hopbel H35A 2-2
Eindhoven H35A Mierlo H35A 1-3
Uden H35A HCAS H35A 3-4
Rosmalen H35C Oedenrode H35A 5-3
Delta Venlo H35A Weert H35A 1-5
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Civicum H35A Weert H35A 4-2
Helmond H35B Delta Venlo H35A 0-5
Hopbel H35A Eindhoven H35A 3-1
Oedenrode H35A Son H35A 5-2
Nuenen H35B Rosmalen H35C 3-0
HCAS H35A Basko H35A 2-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Delta Venlo H35A Civicum H35A 0-4
Rosmalen H35C Helmond H35B 1-3
Eindhoven H35A Oedenrode H35A 0-1
Uden H35A Hopbel H35A 2-3
Basko H35A Mierlo H35A 7-1
Weert H35A HCAS H35A 5-0
Son H35A Nuenen H35B 0-7
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Oedenrode H35A Uden H35A 5-1
Mierlo H35A Weert H35A 0-4
HCAS H35A Civicum H35A 3-1
Rosmalen H35C Delta Venlo H35A 4-4
Helmond H35B Son H35A 5-3
Nuenen H35B Eindhoven H35A 1-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Son H35A Rosmalen H35C 3-0
Delta Venlo H35A HCAS H35A 0-9
Eindhoven H35A Helmond H35B 5-3
Civicum H35A Mierlo H35A 4-0
Weert H35A Hopbel H35A 5-0
Basko H35A Oedenrode H35A 1-3
Uden H35A Nuenen H35B 6-1
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Hopbel H35A Basko H35A 1-4
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Son H35A Delta Venlo H35A 3-1
Mierlo H35A HCAS H35A 1-11
Nuenen H35B Basko H35A 3-0
Hopbel H35A Civicum H35A 2-3
Rosmalen H35C Eindhoven H35A 2-2
Oedenrode H35A Weert H35A 7-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Delta Venlo H35A Mierlo H35A 5-1
Eindhoven H35A Son H35A 1-1
Basko H35A Helmond H35B 3-4
Civicum H35A Oedenrode H35A 0-3
HCAS H35A Hopbel H35A 3-3
Weert H35A Nuenen H35B 2-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Rosmalen H35C Basko H35A 3-1
Helmond H35B Weert H35A 1-1
Eindhoven H35A Delta Venlo H35A 3-2
Hopbel H35A Mierlo H35A 3-2
Oedenrode H35A HCAS H35A 6-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Weert H35A Rosmalen H35C 3-1
Civicum H35A Helmond H35B 4-4
Basko H35A Son H35A 0-3
HCAS H35A Nuenen H35B 1-7
Mierlo H35A Oedenrode H35A 0-6
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Helmond H35B HCAS H35A 3-7
Rosmalen H35C Civicum H35A 5-2
Son H35A Weert H35A 1-5
Eindhoven H35A Basko H35A 1-1
Oedenrode H35A Hopbel H35A 5-0
Nuenen H35B Mierlo H35A 9-0
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
Delta Venlo H35A Hopbel H35A 2-0
Nuenen H35B Civicum H35A 3-3
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Oedenrode H35A Delta Venlo H35A 5-0
HCAS H35A Rosmalen H35C 5-2
Civicum H35A Son H35A 4-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Delta Venlo H35A Basko H35A 5-3
Nuenen H35B Oedenrode H35A 4-0
Son H35A HCAS H35A 5-3
Rosmalen H35C Mierlo H35A 7-1
Helmond H35B Hopbel H35A 2-1
DONDERDAG 24 MAART 2022
Eindhoven H35A Civicum H35A 3-5
VRIJDAG 25 MAART 2022
Mierlo H35A Helmond H35B 1-4
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Son H35A Mierlo H35A 6-0
Basko H35A Weert H35A 0-2
Helmond H35B Oedenrode H35A 3-2
Delta Venlo H35A Nuenen H35B 4-5
Eindhoven H35A HCAS H35A 1-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Mierlo H35A Eindhoven H35A 0-1
Hopbel H35A Son H35A 9-0
Helmond H35B Nuenen H35B 2-3
Oedenrode H35A Rosmalen H35C 4-3
Civicum H35A Basko H35A 4-2
Weert H35A Delta Venlo H35A 3-3
VRIJDAG 8 APRIL 2022
Hopbel H35A Nuenen H35B 4-5
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Weert H35A Civicum H35A 5-1
Basko H35A HCAS H35A 0-2
Eindhoven H35A Hopbel H35A 0-3
Son H35A Oedenrode H35A 2-7
Rosmalen H35C Nuenen H35B 3-1
Delta Venlo H35A Helmond H35B 0-0
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Oedenrode H35A Eindhoven H35A 2-1
HCAS H35A Weert H35A 2-2
Civicum H35A Delta Venlo H35A 2-1
Helmond H35B Rosmalen H35C 1-3
Nuenen H35B Son H35A 2-3
DONDERDAG 28 APRIL 2022
Rosmalen H35C Hopbel H35A 1-0
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Weert H35A Eindhoven H35A 1-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Delta Venlo H35A Rosmalen H35C 2-3
Son H35A Helmond H35B 3-1
Eindhoven H35A Nuenen H35B 1-1
Basko H35A Hopbel H35A 0-0
Civicum H35A HCAS H35A 4-1
Weert H35A Mierlo H35A 6-0
VRIJDAG 13 MEI 2022
Mierlo H35A Basko H35A 3-7
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Helmond H35B Eindhoven H35A 1-1
HCAS H35A Delta Venlo H35A 6-1
Mierlo H35A Civicum H35A 4-5
Hopbel H35A Weert H35A 5-3
Oedenrode H35A Basko H35A 3-0
Rosmalen H35C Son H35A 0-4