Terug

Veteranen A

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Stijn van den Bogart

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
HCAS H30-1 Weert H30-1 10:00
Civicum H30-1 Eindhoven H30-1 10:30
Gemert H30-1 Rosmalen H30-2 10:30
Oranje-Rood H30-4 Horst H30-1 11:15
Den Bosch H30-2 Hopbel H30-1 12:15
Son H30-1 Rosmalen H30-1 14:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HCAS H30-1 9 27 9 0 0
2 Weert H30-1 9 27 9 0 0
3 Gemert H30-1 9 21 7 0 2
4 Rosmalen H30-2 9 17 5 2 2
5 Oranje-Rood H30-4 9 14 4 2 3
6 Rosmalen H30-1 9 14 4 2 3
7 Hopbel H30-1 10 9 3 0 7
8 Delta Venlo H30-1 9 9 2 3 4
9 Civicum H30-1 8 7 2 1 5
10 Den Bosch H30-2 9 7 2 1 6
11 Son H30-1 9 7 2 1 6
12 Horst H30-1 9 6 2 0 7
13 Eindhoven H30-1 10 6 2 0 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 nov HC Eindhoven H30-1 10:30 thuis - 1 Sponsornaam
4 dec HC Delta Venlo H30-1 10:45 uit
5 mrt SMHC De Hopbel H30-1 n.n.b uit
12 mrt Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H30-2 10:30 thuis - 1 Sponsornaam
19 mrt HV Weert H30-1 n.n.b uit
2 apr HTCSON Hockey H30-1 n.n.b uit
16 apr HC Gemert H30-1 n.n.b thuis
23 apr HC Oranje Rood H30-4 n.n.b uit
14 mei HCAS H30-1 n.n.b thuis
21 mei HC Horst H30-1 n.n.b uit
4 jun Rosmalen H30-2 n.n.b thuis
11 jun Rosmalen H30-1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Civicum H30-1 Weert H30-1 (2-5)scheduled
Rosmalen H30-2 Horst H30-1 (3-2)final
Delta Venlo H30-1 Oranje-Rood H30-4 (4-4)scheduled
Eindhoven H30-1 Gemert H30-1 (0-8)final
Rosmalen H30-1 HCAS H30-1 (2-3)final
Hopbel H30-1 Son H30-1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Weert H30-1 Rosmalen H30-2 (3-1)scheduled
HCAS H30-1 Delta Venlo H30-1 (8-0)final
Horst H30-1 Rosmalen H30-1 (3-1)final
Oranje-Rood H30-4 Eindhoven H30-1 (3-1)final
Gemert H30-1 Hopbel H30-1 (7-2)final
Son H30-1 Den Bosch H30-2 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Civicum H30-1 Son H30-1 (4-0)scheduled
Eindhoven H30-1 HCAS H30-1 (0-7)final
Hopbel H30-1 Oranje-Rood H30-4 (2-4)final
Den Bosch H30-2 Gemert H30-1 (0-7)final
Rosmalen H30-1 Rosmalen H30-2 (2-2)final
Delta Venlo H30-1 Horst H30-1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Weert H30-1 Rosmalen H30-1 (2-0)scheduled
Horst H30-1 Eindhoven H30-1 (2-3)final
Oranje-Rood H30-4 Den Bosch H30-2 (5-3)final
HCAS H30-1 Hopbel H30-1 (3-1)final
Gemert H30-1 Civicum H30-1 (6-2)scheduled
Rosmalen H30-2 Delta Venlo H30-1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Eindhoven H30-1 Rosmalen H30-2 (0-2)final
Den Bosch H30-2 HCAS H30-1 (3-6)final
Civicum H30-1 Oranje-Rood H30-4 (1-1)final
Hopbel H30-1 Horst H30-1 (5-2)final
Delta Venlo H30-1 Rosmalen H30-1 (3-3)final
Son H30-1 Weert H30-1 (1-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Weert H30-1 Delta Venlo H30-1 (2-1)final
HCAS H30-1 Civicum H30-1 (5-2)final
Horst H30-1 Den Bosch H30-2 (5-2)final
Rosmalen H30-1 Eindhoven H30-1 (2-1)final
Gemert H30-1 Son H30-1 (12-1)final
Rosmalen H30-2 Hopbel H30-1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Civicum H30-1 Horst H30-1 (5-1)final
Hopbel H30-1 Rosmalen H30-1 (3-4)final
Gemert H30-1 Weert H30-1 (4-5)final
Den Bosch H30-2 Rosmalen H30-2 (0-4)final
Eindhoven H30-1 Delta Venlo H30-1 (3-2)scheduled
Son H30-1 Oranje-Rood H30-4 (1-8)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Oranje-Rood H30-4 Gemert H30-1 (2-3)scheduled
Weert H30-1 Eindhoven H30-1 (4-0)scheduled
HCAS H30-1 Son H30-1 (7-3)final
Rosmalen H30-1 Den Bosch H30-2 (8-1)final
Delta Venlo H30-1 Hopbel H30-1 (3-1)scheduled
Rosmalen H30-2 Civicum H30-1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Gemert H30-1 HCAS H30-1 (1-5)final
Civicum H30-1 Rosmalen H30-1 (2-3)final
Son H30-1 Horst H30-1 (2-1)final
Hopbel H30-1 Eindhoven H30-1 (4-3)final
Oranje-Rood H30-4 Weert H30-1 (1-2)scheduled
Den Bosch H30-2 Delta Venlo H30-1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Weert H30-1 Hopbel H30-1 (2-1)scheduled
HCAS H30-1 Oranje-Rood H30-4 (4-2)final
Horst H30-1 Gemert H30-1 (1-4)final
Eindhoven H30-1 Den Bosch H30-2 (0-3)scheduled
Rosmalen H30-2 Son H30-1 (3-3)final